NaamSkiffhead
Datum01-04-2018
PlaatsAmsterdam
Afstand7500 m
sluitings datum21-03-2018
Vergadering0
Omschrijving
WebsiteLink naar de website


Ploegen
DatumPloegVeldToegewezenPlaats en tijdgewenste heat
01-04-2018MonikaDames VB 1prive boot133.52.5 (4e overall)-
Taco BavelaarHeren Licht VD 1Nomen Nescio131.37.8 (11e overall)-
MansHeren Licht VF 1Toppenkolkje233.56.3 (72e overall)-
saskiaDames VE 1Blaesshuhn236.39.5 (29e overall)-
Thomas KemmereHeren Licht VD 1Westerschelde232.58.6 (37e overall)-
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Vliet332.00.9 (17e overall)-
Rob van OppenraaijHeren VE 1Oosterschelde332.14.9 (20e overall)-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VC 1Koningsstern532.18.2 (23e overall)-
Emiel Melchers Heren VA 1Grevelingen1034.04.2 (77e overall)-
02-04-2017Taco BavelaarHeren Licht VD 1Nomen Nescio130.37.5 8e overall-
MansHeren Licht VF 1Toppenkolkje233.59.5 103e overall-
Willem van EeHeren VE 1Koningsdiep231.57.9 31e overall-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VC 1Koningsstern331.12.5 16e overall-
saskiaDames VD 1Blaesshuhn336.06.0 29e overall-
Thomas KemmereHeren Licht VC 1Westerschelde432.17.0 41e overall-
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Vliet531.31.0 20e overall-
Eric RaterinkHeren VA 1Reiger934.37.7 122e overall-
Arjen de KorverHeren VD 1Roodborst1232.42.1 57e overall-
PetrHeren VC 1prive boot1533.27.2 85e overall-
03-04-2016MonikaDames VB 1prive boot131.51.0 (3e overall)-
Taco BavelaarHeren VC 1Nomen Nescio129.56.4 (8e overall)-
MansHeren VF 1Toppenkolkje232.54.6 (80e overall)-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VC 1Koningsstern330.43.2 (22e overall)-
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Oosterschelde430.50.9 (23e overall)-
Carlijn WilmsMeisjes 18 1Nomen Nescio534.18.3-
Arjen de KorverHeren VD 1Schie731.39.5 (38e overall)-
saskiaDames VD 1Blaesshuhn734.23.1 (25e overall)-
Willem van EeHeren VD 1Koningsdiep931.47.5 (41e overall)-
Hendrik VisscherJongens 16 1Blikfaart1516.10.1-
Ruben WeijermarsJongens 18 1Schie2431.43.7-
Laurens van LeestJongens 16 1Toppenkolkje2816.57.6-
Stephane HamonHeren VC 1nn-TG
Tom de KuijperHeren VA 1Krammer-TG
29-03-2015MonikaDames VA 1prive boot133.12.99 (4e overall)-
Taco BavelaarHeren Licht VC 1prive boot130.24.20 (14e overall)-
Arjen de KorverHeren VD 1Schie531.25.97 (36e overall)-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VC 1Koningsstern530.40.24 (19e overall)-
MansHeren Licht VF 1Roodborst532.58.34 (85e overall)-
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Oosterschelde630.44.19 (21e overall)-
Stephane HamonHeren VC 1Reiger I931.01.35 (27e overall)-
PetrHeren VC 1prive boot1331.47.63 (47e overall)-
Marc van den BornHeren VD 1Koningsdiep1833.30.65 (100e overall)-
30-03-2014Arjen de KorverHeren VD 1Roodborst132.04.59 (49e overall, 1e LVD)-
MonikaDames VA 1prive boot132.57.95-
Taco BavelaarHeren VC 1prive boot131.01.82 (14e overall)-
Andrew KellerHeren B 1Toppenkolkje317.07.34-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VC 1Koningsstern330.27.30 (7e overall)-
Marc van den BornHeren VD 1Grevelingen431.58.36 (47e overall)-
Stephane HamonHeren VC 1Reiger430.38.70 (8e overall)-
Hans van den BergHeren B 1Blikfaart531.42.10 (18e overall)-
Max de WithHeren club 1Vlist717.34.38-
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Oosterschelde1231.30.18 (29e overall)-
31-03-2013MonikaDames VA 1prive boot135.32.92-
Taco BavelaarHeren VC 1prive boot133.05.2-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsstern232.45.3-
Rob van OppenraaijHeren VD 1Reiger232.41.0-
Hans van den BergHeren club 1Blikfaart318.32.76-
Mieke WilmsMeisjes 18 1Blaesshuhn333.27.21-
Stephane HamonHeren VC 1Koningsdiep833.26.2-
Arjen de KorverHeren VC 1Roodborst1334.13.30 (40e overall)-
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Oosterschelde1434.16.1-
Marc van den BornHeren VC 1Grevelingen2235.08.6-
JosÚ van VeenDames O 1Reiger-TG
Arie van VeelenHeren VB W1+Ruijgenhoek-A
Kees van MaarenHeren VB W1+Ruijgenhoek-A
Martin PaasmanHeren VB W1+Ruijgenhoek-A
01-04-2012M16 Wies RebelMeisjes 18 1Koningsdiep-
Taco BavelaarHeren VC 1prive boot131.42.97Heat 1
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsstern331.12.18Heat 1
MonikaDames O 1prive boot335.14.08-
Tom de KuijperHeren O 1Krammer331.54.15-
CasperHeren VA 1prive boot633.38.80-
Rob van OppenraaijHeren VC 1prive boot631.50.04Heat 1
M18 Nina HendriksMeisjes 18 1Blaesshuhn835.21.07Heat 1
Stephane HamonHeren VC 1Stern832.16.87Heat 1
M18 Else KommerMeisjes 18 1Grevelingen1035.28.56Heat 1
Marco TellemanHeren VB 1Rondane1335.23.13Heat 1
Arjen de KorverHeren VC 1Roodborst1532.43.71 (33e overall)-
Marc van den BornHeren VC 1prive boot2233.33.46Heat 1
PetrHeren VB 1Nomen Nescio-TG
Ramses HertmanHeren VC 1Grevelingen-TG
03-04-2011Conno KuytJongens 18 1prive boot128.59.41-
Taco BavelaarHeren VC 1prive boot129.22.59-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsdiep429.18.41-
CasperHeren VA 1prive boot931.16.29-
M18 Suzanne 2011Meisjes 18 1Grevelingen1034.12.30-
Marco TellemanHeren VB 1Rondane1432.14.82-
Kees van MaarenHeren VF W1+Ruijgenhoek-TG
04-04-2010Taco BavelaarHeren VC 1Bonte Strandloper130.25.46Heat 4
Conno KuytJongens 18 1Nomen Nescio430.30.22Heat 4
Daniel van DroogeHeren Licht VA 1Toppenkolkje531.58.43Heat 2
M18 Piekie 2009/2010Meisjes 18 1Krammer533.13.03Heat 4
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsdiep630.31.02-
M18 Annemarie 2009/2010Meisjes 18 1Vlist633.24.68Heat 4
M18 Suzanne 2011Meisjes 18 1Grevelingen833.43.31Heat 4
Olaf LichtHeren VA 1Westerschelde832.53.90Heat 4
Ramses HertmanHeren VB 1Stern1231.38.02Heat 4
Marco TellemanHeren VB 1Smient1833.32.31Heat 4
SimoneDames VC 1Nomen NescioHeat 4TG
05-04-2009ProvoHeren club 1Bonte Strandloper418:16.39-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsdiep330:01.70-
Conno KuytJongens 16 1Westerschelde632.49.32 19de v/d 50 (J18)-
Tessa van WijlenDames VB 1nn636.00.90-
M16 Suzanne 2008/2009Meisjes 16 1Westerschelde919.51.57-
Lexje RietveldDames VA 1Toppenkolkje1133.09.63-
Marco TellemanHeren VA 1Smient1133:34,06-
Daan VrijlandtJongens 18 1Stern2236.35.06-
Matt KrivanHeren O 1Smient2232.23.12-
30-03-2008Taco BavelaarHeren VB 1129:55.36-
Johan de HaanHeren VC 1230:13.08-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsdiep630:16.39-
evalieneDames VA 1Smient637:41.80-
Niels OttowHeren VA 1730:11.32-
Marc van den BornHeren VC 1Vlist830.41.00-
Marco TellemanHeren VA 1Smient1132:54.33-
08-04-2007Taco BavelaarHeren VB 1Ade131.05.24-
Niels OttowHeren VA 1230:10.67-
Rob KlokHeren licht VF 1Bonte Strandloper238.08.45-
Marc van den BornHeren SA 1Vlist331.06.43-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsdiep430.15.69-
Finn BormsHeren licht SA 1Koningsdiep428.28.59-
Tessa van WijlenDames VA 1Bonte Strandloper818.58.75-
evalieneDames VA 1Smient919.18.60-
Marco TellemanHeren VA 1Nomen Nescio1235.09.63-
BastiaanJongens 18 1Nomen Nescio-TG
Florian1xHeren VA 1Stern-TG
Gijs AlewijnHeren club 1Meye-TG
jorisJongens 18 1Nomen Nescio-TG
JurriaanJongens 18 1Nomen Nescio-TG
Lea IsraelsDames SA 1-TG
M 16 PiekieMeisjes 16 1nn-TG
M16 AnnemarieMeisjes 16 1nn-TG
M16 NoortjeMeisjes 16 1nn-TG
M18 BregjeMeisjes 18 1nn-TG
M18 CandideMeisjes 16 1nn-TG
M18 MarijeMeisjes 16 1nn-TG
Simone AndriesenDames VB 1-TG
ThomasJongens 18 1Nomen Nescio-TG
02-04-2006evalieneDames VA 1Oostduin-
Frank BaccoHeren licht VC 1-
Joost v VelthovenHeren licht B 1Westerschelde-
Margriet van EssenDames VA 1Floris IV-
Rob KlokHeren licht VG 1Oostduin39.27.84-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VA 1Koningsdiep331:17.82-
Finn BormsHeren licht SA 1Toppenkolkje3-
Lea IsraelsDames VC 1Ade418:07.12-
Marc van den BornHeren VB 1Vlist632.13.22-
Niels OttowHeren VA 1632:02.62 (d)-
Tessa van WijlenDames VA 1Bonte Strandloper917:48.80-
Florian1xHeren VA 1Bonte Strandloper8534:57.8-
03-04-2005Niels OttowHeren O 1Toppenkolkje129:16.26-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VA 1Koningsdiep229.16.06-
Frank BaccoHeren licht VB 1Ade3-
Lea IsraelsDames VC 1Ade318:29.63-
Rob KlokHeren licht VF 1Oostduin336:08.20-
Finn BormsHeren licht SA 1Vlist628.00.45-
Marc van den BornHeren VB 1Vlist1030.20.17-
Margriet van EssenDames VA 1Ade-TG
04-04-2004Johan de HaanHeren licht VB 1Toppenkolkje130:28.52-
Lili WabekeDames VC 1Oosterschelde117:25.78-
Eelco BerghuisHeren VB 1Koningsdiep229:40.55-
Rob KlokHeren licht VF 1Oostduin237:20.97-
Adelbert VisscherDames VB 1Westerschelde417:48.94-
Marc van den BornHeren VB 1Oosterschelde1031:03.77-
Tessa van WijlenDames club 1Ale1118:46.65-
Simone AndriesenDames VB 1Oostduin1219:28.67-
Margriet van EssenDames club 1Eiber1419:28.53-
Niels OttowHeren N 1Toppenkolkje2431:15.71-